FKM Nové Zámky
14.10.2017 14:30   1 : 0
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
08.10.2017 14:30   4 : 3
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
01.10.2017 14:30   2 : 1
FC Spartak Trnava B
FKM Nové Zámky
23.09.2017 15:30   2 : 1
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
MŠK Púchov
16.09.2017 15:30   0 : 2
FKM Nové Zámky
TJ KOVO Beluša
03.09.2017 16:00   0 : 2
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
30.08.2017 17:00   1 : 1
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FKM Nové Zámky
26.08.2017 17:00   0 : 2
FK Dubnica
FKS Nemšová
20.08.2017 17:00   1 : 2
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
12.08.2017 17:00   3 : 2
FC Baník Prievidza
TJ ISKRA Borčice
05.08.2017 17:00   2 : 0
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
30.07.2017 17:00   2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
22.10.2017 14:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
28.10.2017 14:00     :  
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
04.11.2017 13:30     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
11.11.2017 13:30     :  
FC Slovan Galanta
FC Nitra B
19.11.2017 13:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FC Baník Prievidza
11.03.2018 14:30     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
18.03.2018 15:00     :  
FKS Nemšová
FK Dubnica
25.03.2018 15:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
01.04.2018 15:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
08.04.2018 15:30     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
15.04.2018 15:30     :  
MŠK Púchov
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
22.04.2018 16:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FC Spartak Trnava B
29.04.2018 16:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
01.05.2018 17:00     :  
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
06.05.2018 17:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
08.05.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
13.05.2018 17:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FC Slovan Galanta
27.05.2018 17:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
03.06.2018 17:00     :  
FC Nitra B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
17.06.2018 17:00     :  
TJ ISKRA Borčice
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ ISKRA Borčice 13 10 1 2 34:14 31 18 13 91.15
2 FK Dubnica 12 9 3 0 18:2 30 17 12 89.05
3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 12 8 2 2 19:11 26 16 8 90.6
4 FKM Nové Zámky 12 8 1 3 20:14 25 15 4 87.6
5 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 12 6 4 2 25:13 22 14 4 89.5
6 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 12 6 2 4 21:13 20 13 5 90.15
7 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 13 6 1 6 20:21 19 12 1 86.55
8 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 12 6 1 5 24:26 19 11 1 91.9
9 FC Spartak Trnava B 12 6 0 6 19:11 18 10 -3 88.85
10 FC Slovan Galanta 13 4 4 5 20:16 16 9 -2 90.65
11 FC Nitra B 12 5 1 6 19:16 16 8 1 90.6
12 MŠK Púchov 12 4 2 6 17:17 14 7 -4 89.95
13 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 13 4 2 7 21:26 14 6 -7 90.05
14 TJ KOVO Beluša 13 3 4 6 19:25 13 5 -8 92.25
15 FKS Nemšová 12 4 0 8 13:24 12 4 -9 86.2
16 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 12 2 2 8 9:26 8 3 -10 92.2
17 FC Baník Prievidza 13 2 2 9 13:33 8 2 -10 83.7
18 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 12 2 0 10 8:31 6 1 -12 88.9