FKM Nové Zámky
12.08.2017 17:00   3 : 2
FC Baník Prievidza
TJ ISKRA Borčice
05.08.2017 17:00   2 : 0
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
30.07.2017 17:00   2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
FKS Nemšová
20.08.2017 17:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
26.08.2017 17:00     :  
FK Dubnica
FKM Nové Zámky
30.08.2017 17:00     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
TJ KOVO Beluša
03.09.2017 16:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
MŠK Púchov
16.09.2017 15:30     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
23.09.2017 15:30     :  
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
FKM Nové Zámky
30.09.2017 14:30     :  
FC Spartak Trnava B
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
08.10.2017 14:30     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
14.10.2017 14:30     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
22.10.2017 14:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
28.10.2017 14:00     :  
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
04.11.2017 13:30     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
11.11.2017 13:30     :  
FC Slovan Galanta
FC Nitra B
19.11.2017 13:30     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FC Baník Prievidza
11.03.2018 14:30     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
18.03.2018 15:00     :  
FKS Nemšová
FK Dubnica
25.03.2018 15:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
01.04.2018 15:30     :  
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
08.04.2018 15:30     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
15.04.2018 15:30     :  
MŠK Púchov
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
22.04.2018 16:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FC Spartak Trnava B
29.04.2018 16:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
01.05.2018 17:00     :  
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
06.05.2018 17:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
08.05.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
13.05.2018 17:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FC Slovan Galanta
27.05.2018 17:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
03.06.2018 17:00     :  
FC Nitra B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FKM Nové Zámky
17.06.2018 17:00     :  
TJ ISKRA Borčice
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 3 0 0 5:0 9 18 6 23
2 FK Dubnica 3 2 1 0 7:2 7 17 4 23.45
3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 2 0 0 7:0 6 16 0 15.6
4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 15 3 15.2
5 FKM Nové Zámky 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 14 0 22.2
6 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 2 0 1 4:3 6 13 0 22.2
7 MŠK Púchov 2 1 1 0 3:1 4 12 4 15.4
8 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 1 1 1 5:4 4 11 1 22.2
9 FC Slovan Galanta 2 1 1 0 3:2 4 10 1 15
10 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 9 0 13.6
11 FC Spartak Trnava B 3 1 0 2 4:4 3 8 -3 22.6
12 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 1 0 2 3:3 3 7 -6 21.8
13 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 3 1 0 2 3:7 3 6 -3 22.2
14 FC Baník Prievidza 3 0 1 2 4:6 1 5 -2 23.2
15 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 0 1 1 0:3 1 4 1 16
16 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 0 1 2 1:6 1 3 -2 23.6
17 FC Nitra B 3 0 1 2 2:8 1 2 -2 22.4
18 FKS Nemšová 3 0 0 3 0:9 0 1 -6 21